You are here:

Lottery Winners

Peer Support Team sitting at a table

Lottery Winners

Please find below a list of winners from the last four draws of the Combat Stress Lottery.

Prizes are sent out automatically after every draw, so there is no need to make a claim. You can check winning number results here or by calling our hotline on 0870 050 5891.

If you haven't received this within two weeks of your win, please get in touch.

Saturday 16 February 2019

Mr Rob Gilmore

Mr Denis Brown

Mr Martin Lucking

Mrs Sarah De Oliveira

Mrs Iris Brown

Mr Damian Thomas

Mr David Mckenna

Commander Michael Goldthorpe

Mrs Lisa Parker

Mrs Christine Higgins

Mr John Hopkins

Mr Donald Sherwell

Mrs Linda Johnstone

Mr James Mccall

Mrs Margaret Mathieson

Mr Stephen Ashton

Mrs Margaret Andrews

Mr John Bateman

Mr Jonathan Seed

Mr Ian Tindall

Mrs Magdalene Armstrong

Mr Raymond Jones

Mrs M Smith

Mr Richard Metcalfe

Ms Lorna Mclaren

Mrs Carlyn Wallace

Mr Douglas Turner

Mr Guy Saunderson

Mr Glen Macdonald

Mr Matthew Saunders

Miss Marion Lamb

Mr John Nickols

Mrs Barbara Anderson

Mr Philip Dinsdale

Mr Laurence Robson

Mr Lee Parlett

Mrs Jean Fraser

Mr Nigel Miller

Mr James Baxter

Miss Anna Hanssen

Mrs Diane Brown

Mr Colin Root

Mr Mark Royston

Mr Frank Frost

Mrs Jean Couture

Saturday 09 February 2019

Miss Pauline Scott

Mr John Cochrane

Mr Robert Prynn

Mr Matthew Cain

Mr James Ratzer

Mrs Valerie McIntyre

Mr John Stancombe

Mr Ray Mcnamara

Mr Samuel Henderson

Mr Brian Damant

Mr Timothy Compson

Mrs Jane Aitken

Mrs Angela Williams

Ms Denise Sheldon

Mr Alan Hensher

Mr Andrew Scott

Mr Edward Hodges

Mr/Ms  Rotary Club Of Largs Lottery Syndicate

Miss Patricia Mccann

Mr James Redpath

Mr Kenneth O'brien

Mrs Marlene Kneen

Mrs Rebecca Gask

Mrs Shauna Harkness

Mrs Margaret Mckay

Mr Martin Rowe

Mr A Mcneill

Mr John Duffy

Mr Robert Laird

Mrs Maria Campbell

Mr Edward Robb

Mrs Jane Troy

Ms Hilary Hepburn

Mrs Susan Murray

Mr Robert Sharpe

Mrs Kerry Parkinson

Mrs Wilma Laurenson

Mrs Eileen Rennie

Mr Aaron Nunkoosing

Mrs V Marshall

Mr Alan Kennedy

Mr Leonard Batten

Miss Pat Kemball

Saturday 02 February 2019

Mrs Maria Campbell

Mr Steve Gadd

Miss Kay Rowntree

Mrs Susannah Leadbeater

Mr Kieren Paul Curley

Mr Robert Prynn

Mrs Jane Troy

Mrs Jane Robbins

Ms Katherine Collings

Mrs Kathleen Manson

Ms Diana Gordon

Mr Stuart Fitch

Mr Robert Sawers

Miss Carole Power

Mr John Hills

Mr Alan Marco

Mrs Ann Burnett

Mrs Elma Conington

Mr Paul Coleman

Mrs Linda Jardine

Mrs C Cassie

Mrs Elaine Buchan

Mrs Tracy Meighan

Mr Brian Sulley

Mrs Frances Boyle

Miss Susan Hitchon

Mr John Flynn

Mrs Jennifer Thorneycroft

Mr John Lederer

Mr Beresford White

Mrs Jill Dunn

Mr/Ms  Rotary Club Of Largs Lottery Syndicate

Mrs Margaret Pratt

Mrs Susan Murphy

Miss Gail Lister

Mr Edward Pratt

Mr Ian Wormald

Mr Kevin Pound

Mr Peter Lord

Mr Gary Millen

Mrs Mary McMahon

Miss Michelle Durrent

Mrs Avril Gill

Saturday 26 January 2019

Mr Hugh Gracey

Mr Euan F Scroggie

Mr Iain Cassidy

Mr Stephen Woolridge

Mrs Jacqui Murray

Mr Stephen Jennings

Mrs Tracy Meighan

Mrs Wanda Kordyga

Mrs Helen Baker

Mrs Margaret Macmillan

Mr Alan Shread

Miss Lorraine Tavendale

Miss Lorraine Tavendale

Mrs Janet Kyle

Ms Cj Lord

Mr James Robinson

Mrs Marjorie Thomas

Mrs Karen Kennedy

Mrs Maggie Winterborn

Mrs Mabel Simpson

Mr A  Seaman

Mr John Head

Mr Vincent Dilworth

Mr Laurie Montague

Mr Robert McCall

Mrs Sandra Hobden

Miss Anna Hanssen

Mr P Gage

Mr Patrick Nicholls

Mrs Edwina Ash

Mr Ryan Johnson

Mr Alan Armour

Mrs Valerie Howe

Mrs Rose Pottinger

Mr Nigel Wright

Mr Andrew Johnson

Mr Russell Smith

Mr Richard Williams

Mrs Mary Robins

Mr John Nickols

Mr David Robertson

Mrs Paula Emmenegger

Miss Natalie Styles

Mrs Tina Jones

Mr Ben Murphy

Mrs Loretta Thompson

Mrs Sarah Williams